"Great list. Short reviews and fun info, including pictures."
"5. Carol of Bells - Celtic Women 4. God Rest You Merry Gentle Men - Nat King Cole 3. Merry Christmas Everyone - Shakin' Stevens 2. O Holy Night - The Oxford Children Choir (or any other children choir"
"1. Lord of the Rings 2. Nolan's Batman 3. The Dollars Trilogy 4. X-men 5. Jurassic Park"
"Once every month! Did you print screen all of dose, or do they autosave some place?"
"1. the big bang theory 2. breaking bad 3. south park 4. Kyle XY 5. vampie diaries 6. game of thrones 7. Desperate Housewives 8. house m.d 9. simpsons 10. how i met your mother"
"1. The tree of life 2. Harry potter and the deathly hallows part 2 3. A Dangerous Method 4. The Help 5. Midnight In paris"
"Agreed. Also, don't watch "Salรฒ o le 120 giornate di Sodoma"."
"Good list, but isn't it 5'10"? 5'9" is about 1.75 cm."
"It was so cliche ish that it looked like it was supposed to be a cliche, but what would be the reason for that? Just crappy anyway."
"About Brokeback Mountain, They both got wives, then they have to be bisexual, or most likely to be?"
"I see you like mind f*cking films, good films indeed. I'm more of an adventure/biography/long story guy."
"Me, Myself & Irene when he can not handle his locked anger anymore and cracks, then he makes a face before he go wild on the citizens. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LUjMwiOm8sA&feature=related"
"1. Physics 2. Psychology 3. Math 4. Biology and chemistry"
"Sure do. Wasn't very happy about this list, bad movies for top 10 like sky high and chicken little."